PDA

Orijinalini görmek için tıklayınız : Programlama Dilleri



Sayfa : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711

  1. e-World Tech PHPMaker 2020.0.3
  2. Paragon APFS to HFS+ Converter 1.0
  3. PGWare PCMedik 8.9.16.2019 Multilingual
  4. AnyTrans for iOS 8.0.0.20190911 macOS
  5. PGWare Throttle 8.9.16.2019 Multilingual
  6. Paragon Mac Toolbox
  7. PGWare GameGain 4.9.16.2019 Multilingual
  8. PGWare PCBoost 5.9.16.2019 Multilingual
  9. PGWare SuperRam v7.9.16.2019
  10. eM Client Pro 7.2.36694.0 Multilingual
  11. PGWare GameBoost 3.9.16.2019 Multilingual
  12. Elimisoft App Uninstaller 2.4 macOS
  13. Artstudio Pro 2.2.9 macOS
  14. Audio Amplifier Pro 2.2.1
  15. ThunderSoft GIF Maker 2.8.0
  16. SynthFont2 v2.2.4.1
  17. Smooze 1.7.7 macOS
  18. Play With Pictures 1.1.12 Build 17091
  19. Drama 1.0.26 macOS
  20. Disk Doctor 4.2 macOS
  21. CopyClip 2.9.92 macOS
  22. Adobe XD CC v22.3.12 (x64)
  23. Windows 7 SP1 Ultimate (x86-x64) Multilanguage Preactivated Septembre 2019
  24. Windows 7 SP1 Build 7601.24520
  25. Windows 10 version 1903 Build 18362.356
  26. Windows 10 RTM version 1903 Build 18362.356
  27. Waves 10 Complete 12.09.2019
  28. Unity Pro 2019.2.5f1 (x64)
  29. Topaz Gigapixel AI 4.4.1 (x64)
  30. Topaz Gigapixel AI 4.4.1
  31. SoftMaker Office Professional 2018 Rev 970.0826 Portable
  32. NI LabWindows/CVI 2019 and Drivers
  33. NewTek LightWave 3D 2019.1.3 Build 3132 (x64)
  34. Mamp & mamp pro 4.1.1.18927
  35. MAGIX ACID Pro Next Suite 1.0.3.26 Multilingual
  36. MAGIX ACID Pro Next 1.0.3.26 Multilingual
  37. MAGIX ACID Pro 9.0.3.26 Multilingual
  38. MAGIX ACID Pro 9.0.3 Build 26 RePack by Pooshock
  39. IDERA DB PowerStudio DBA Edition 17.0.4 2019 (x64)
  40. IDERA DB PowerStudio DBA Edition 17.0.4
  41. IBM SPSS Statistics 26.0 IF006 x86-x64
  42. DICAD Strakon Premium 2019 SP1.2.3 Multilingual x64
  43. Cadence SPB Allegro and OrCAD v17.20.059 Hotfix Only (x64)
  44. Blackmagic DaVinci Resolve Studio 16.1 Beta 3
  45. BeatSkillz Bollywood Maharaja v2.0 WiN / OSX
  46. Autodesk Revit 2020.1
  47. Autodesk Netfabb Ultimate 2020 R2 (x64) Multilanguage
  48. Autodesk Netfabb Ultimate 2020 R2
  49. Arturia 3 Delays 1.0.0
  50. ANSYS SpaceClaim & DesignSpark Mechanical 2019 R3 SP0 (x64)
  51. Altium NEXUS 2.1.7 Build 73
  52. Altair Inspire 2019.3.0 Build 11367 (x64)
  53. Adobe RoboHelp 2019.0.9 (x64) Multilingual
  54. Wolfram SystemModeler 12.0.0 (macOS Linux)
  55. Synchredible Professional 5.304 Multilingual Portable
  56. Sparx Systems Enterprise Architect 15.0.1510
  57. NI CompactRIO 19.1 and Drivers
  58. Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2013 SP1 15.0.5172.1000
  59. ManageEngine ServiceDesk Plus 10.5 Build 10513 Enterprise
  60. ManageEngine Patch Manager Plus 10.0.420 Enterprise Multilingual
  61. Lighten PDF To PowerPoint Converter 6.0.0 Multilingual Portable
  62. Lighten PDF to EPUB Converter 6.0.0
  63. Jump Desktop 8.2.22 macOS
  64. JRiver Media Center 25.0.101 Multilingual
  65. iTubeDownloader 6.5.3 macOS
  66. ImageRanger Pro Edition 1.6.4.1417 macOS
  67. ImageRanger Pro Edition 1.6.4.1417 (x64) Portable
  68. ImageRanger Pro Edition 1.6.4.1417
  69. Goversoft Privazer 3.0.78 Donors version Multilingual
  70. Cadence SPB Allegro and OrCAD 17.20.000-2016 HF059
  71. Audiobook Builder 2.0.2 Multilingual macOS
  72. Athentech Perfectly Clear Complete 3.8.0.1665 (x64) Portable
  73. Altair Inspire 2019.3.0 Build 11367
  74. Windows Snapshot Grabber 2019.11.914.2714
  75. Windows 10 RTM version 1903 Build 18362.356
  76. Webcam Surveyor 3.8.0 Build 1122 Multilingual
  77. Voxengo Drumformer 1.7
  78. Spansoft Kith and Kin Pro 3.3.0
  79. SoftwareNetz MyMoney 3.28 Multilingual
  80. SoftwareNetz Cash Book 9.10 Multilingual
  81. MatchWare MindView 7.0 Update 3 (Build 18668)
  82. Freemake Video Converter 4.1.10.374 Multilingual
  83. Drama 1.0.25 macOS
  84. Blackmagic DaVinci Resolve Studio 16.1 Beta 3
  85. Batch XLS to PDF Converter 2019.11.914.1815
  86. Batch XLS to HTM Converter 2019.11.914.1666
  87. Batch XLS and XLSX Converter 2019.11.914.2270
  88. Batch PPT to PDF Converter 2019.11.914.3072
  89. Batch PPT and PPTX Converter 2019.11.914.3164
  90. Batch DOC to PDF Converter 2019.11.914.2155
  91. Batch DOC to HTM Converter 2019.11.914.1787
  92. Batch DOC to CHM Generator 2019.11.914.3250
  93. Batch DOC and DOCX Converter 2019.11.914.2236
  94. Batch CHM to PDF Converter 2019.11.914.1922
  95. Batch CHM to DOC Converter 2019.11.914.2739
  96. Altium NEXUS 2.1.7 Build 73
  97. Adobe RoboHelp 2019.0.9 (x64) Multilingual
  98. TLex Suite 2019 v11.1.0.2600 Multilingual
  99. The Complete Genealogy Reporter Builder 2018 Build 190913 Multilingual
  100. Synchredible Professional 5.304
  101. Scudo 1.0 Beta 8 macOS
  102. Red Giant VFX Suite 1.0.2 macOS
  103. QuikQuak Pitchwheel v5.0.3 WiN v5.0.2 OSX
  104. QuikQuak Mashtactic v3.0.11 WiN OSX
  105. QuikQuak Crowd Chamber v4.0.1 WiN OSX
  106. Postbox 7.0.3 Multilingual
  107. One Switch 1.7.0 macOS
  108. OneSafe PC Cleaner Pro 6.9.10.50 Multilingual
  109. O&O DiskImage Workstation Server 14.2 Build 384
  110. Nuhertz Filter Solutions 2019 version 16.2.0
  111. NextUp TextAloud 4.0.37
  112. NCH ClickCharts Pro 4.21 Beta
  113. MSC Simufact Forming 16.0.0.70487 Multilingual
  114. JRiver Media Center 25.0.100 Multilingual
  115. Jettison 1.7.4 macOS
  116. JetBrains WebStorm 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  117. JetBrains RubyMine 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  118. JetBrains Rider 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  119. JetBrains PyCharm Professional 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  120. JetBrains PhpStorm 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  121. JetBrains IntelliJ IDEA Ultimate 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  122. JetBrains GoLand 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  123. JetBrains DataGrip 2019.2.4 (macOS Linux)
  124. JetBrains CLion 2019.2.2 (macOS Linux)
  125. JetBrains AppCode 2019.2.1 macOS
  126. Intelligen SuperPro Designer 10.7
  127. ImTOO iTransfer Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  128. ImTOO iPhone Transfer Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  129. Impact Soundworks Ventus Ethnic Winds Duduk v1.1 KONTAKT UPDATE
  130. Imagenomic Professional Plugin Suite For Adobe Photoshop 1718 macOS
  131. Help & Manual 7.5.3 Build 4740
  132. F.I.R.S.T. Conval 10.5.1
  133. Dual Audio Recorder 2.4.2
  134. Diana fea 10.3
  135. BeatSkillz Bollywood Maharaja v2.0 WiN OSX
  136. Backuptrans Android iPhone WhatsApp Transfer Plus 3.2.120
  137. Alfred 4 Powerpack 4.0.4 (1111) macOS
  138. AD Sound Tools 1.2.1
  139. Adrosoft Steady Recorder 3.4.1
  140. Togu Audio Line TAL-Sampler v2.8.6 MacOSX
  141. Xilisoft iPod Rip 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  142. Xilisoft iPod Magic Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  143. Xilisoft iPhone Transfer 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  144. Xilisoft iPhone Magic Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  145. Xilisoft iPad to PC Transfer 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  146. Xilisoft iPad Magic Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  147. SQLPro Studio 2019.09.12 macOS
  148. SQLEditor 3.5.6 macOS
  149. QuikQuak UpStereo Pro v3.0.0 MacOSX
  150. QuikQuak Copula v1.1.0 WiN OSX
  151. ImTOO PodWorks Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  152. Home Organizer Deluxe 4.1
  153. DiskCatalogMaker 7.5.5 Multilingual macOS
  154. Contact Organizer Deluxe 4.1
  155. BusyCal 3.7.0 macOS
  156. Bartender 3.1.6 macOS
  157. aText 2.34 Multilingual macOS
  158. Address Organizer Deluxe 4.1
  159. Windows 10 19H1 Pro v1903 Build 18362.356 Multilingual September 2019 | Windows x64
  160. Trimble Tekla Tedds SP3 21.3.0 With Enginnering Librarie September 2019
  161. Trimble Tekla Tedds 2019 SP3 (x64) with Enginnering Library
  162. ON1 Resize 2019.6 v13.6.0.7353 | macOS
  163. ON1 Photo RAW 2019.6 13.6.0.7353 | macOS
  164. Microsoft.Office.2019.for.Mac.v16.29.VL.Multilingu al
  165. Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2016 v16.0.4849.1000
  166. CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 2019.2 v21.2.0.708 Multilingual macOS
  167. Autodesk.AutoCAD.2019.1.Update.Only.Multilanguage. macOS
  168. Adobe XD CC v20.0.12.10 Multilingual | macOS
  169. Adobe Premiere Rush CC v1.1 Multilingual | macOS
  170. Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Classic CC 2019 v8.3.1 TNT macOS
  171. Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Classic CC 2019 v8.3.1 Multilingual | macOS
  172. Adobe Photoshop CC 2018 19.1.9 RePack by JFK2005
  173. Adobe Animate CC 2019 v19.2.1 Multilingual | macOS
  174. Adobe After Effects CC 2019 v16.1.2 Multilingual | macOS
  175. Topaz Gigapixel AI 4.4.1 (x64)
  176. Synalyze It! Pro 1.23 macOS
  177. Spotless 1.1.2 macOS
  178. SoftwareNetz MyMoney 3.27 Multilingual
  179. SoftwareNetz Cash Book 9.09 Multilingual
  180. Mytoolsoft File Renamer 1.8.9
  181. Mosaic Pro 1.2.3 macOS
  182. Money Pro 2.2.3 Multilingual macOS
  183. MedCalc 19.1.1 Multilingual
  184. MAGIX ACID Pro Next 1.0.3.26 Multilingual
  185. KPlayer 2.0.1 macOS
  186. ImTOO iPad to PC Transfer 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  187. ImTOO iPad Mate Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  188. Form Pilot Office 2.72 Multilingual
  189. EarthView 6.1.0
  190. EarthTime 6.1.0
  191. DriverMax Pro 11.13.0.19 Multilingual
  192. Bulk Rename Utility 3.2.0.1 Commercial
  193. BBEdit 12.6.7 macOS
  194. Arclab Web Form Builder 5.1.0
  195. Advanced SystemCare Pro 12.6.0.368 Multilingual
  196. 4Media iPad Max Platinum 5.7.29 Build 20190912 Multilingual
  197. Yellow Leads Extractor 6.3.0 Multilingual
  198. Windows 7 SP1 Build 7601.24520
  199. Voxengo Drumformer 1.6
  200. Steelray Project Viewer 2019.9.84
  201. SoundSpot Kinetik v1.0.1 WiN OSX
  202. SoundSpot Evade v1.0.1 WiN OSX
  203. RadioMaximus Pro 2.25.8 Multilingual
  204. PullTube 1.2.3 Multilingual macOS
  205. Power-user for PowerPoint and Excel 1.6.732.0
  206. Plugin Boutique Scaler v1.8.1 WiN OSX
  207. Overloud TH-U Complete 1.1.1 (x86/x64)
  208. Optimage 3.1.2 macOS
  209. OmniGraffle Pro 7.11.3 Multilingual macOS
  210. NoteBurner Video Converter 5.5.6 Multilingual
  211. NoteBurner iTunes DRM Audio Converter 2.4.7 Multilingual macOS
  212. NewTek LightWave 3D 2019.1.3 Build 3132 (x64)
  213. Mamp & mamp pro 4.1.1.18927
  214. MAGIX ACID Pro Next Suite 1.0.3.26 Multilingual
  215. MAGIX ACID Pro 9.0.3.26 Multilingual
  216. Lucion FileCenter Professional Plus 10.2.0.34 DC 08.08.2019
  217. Loopmasters Khords v1.0.4 WiN OSX
  218. Loopmasters Bass Master v1.1.3 WiN OSX
  219. Keyboard Maestro 9.0.2 macOS
  220. JP Software TCC 25.00.18
  221. JP Software Take Command 25.00.18 Multilingual
  222. JP Software CMDebug 25.00.18 Multilingual
  223. JetBrains PhpStorm 2019.2.2
  224. JetBrains CLion 2019.2.2 (x64)
  225. IDERA DB PowerStudio DBA Edition 17.0.4
  226. High-Logic FontCreator Professional 12.0.0.2547
  227. GarageSale 7.0.20 macOS
  228. Find Any File (FAF) 2.0b11 Multilingual macOS
  229. FastStone Capture 9.2 + Portable
  230. EverWeb v3.0.0 Multilingual macOS
  231. Drama 1.0.24 macOS
  232. DICAD Strakon Premium 2019 SP1.2.3 Multilingual x64
  233. Brothers Keeper 7.4.5 Multilingual
  234. Boom 3D 1.0.15 (x64)
  235. BitRecover EML Converter Wizard 8.2
  236. BeatSkillz Bollywood Maharaja v1.2 WiN OSX
  237. Autodesk Netfabb Ultimate 2020 R2
  238. Atomix VirtualDJ 2018 Pro Infinity v8.3.5186 WiN
  239. Amadeus Pro 2.6.1 (2196) macOS
  240. Advanced Identity Protector 2.1.1000.2590
  241. Advanced CSV Converter 6.79
  242. Adrosoft AD Stream Recorder 4.6.2
  243. Adguard Premium 7.2.2920 Multilingual
  244. Accusonus Regroover Pro v1.7.82 WiN
  245. Accusonus Beatformer v1.2.14 WiN
  246. WinZip Driver Updater 5.31.0.14
  247. Windows 10 Insider Preview (20H1) Build 18980.1
  248. TriSun Duplicate Photo Finder Plus 10.0 Build 029 Multilingual
  249. TriSun Duplicate MP3 Finder Plus 9.0 Build 019 Multilingual
  250. TriSun Duplicate File Finder Plus 11.0 Build 054 Multilingual